Список Авторов Зимнего Фестиваля:

  1. Корнилов Владимир Леонидович, Хотьково
  2. ГЖЕЛЬКАКЯЕЕПОНИМАЮ, Гжель
  3. Кудрина Татьяна Михайловна, Москва
  4. Лукина Дарья Сергеевна, Москва
  5. Chaeum Ceramics,Москва
  6. Кругликова Александра Владимировна, Москва
  7. Керамическая мастерская DOLLSareBELLS, Владимирская область
  8. Afonina Ceramics, Воронеж
  9. Strega Ceramics, Москва
  10. Татьяна Бригадирова, Москва
  11. Марина Гронина и Игорь Васильев, Санкт-Петербург
  12. Булыгин Василий, Хотьково
  13. Силантьева Татьяна Валерьевна, Москва
  14. Осипова Светлана (SipArt), Москва
  15. Анастасия Чарина, Санкт-Петербург
  16. Као Лин, Москва
  17. Каменская Александра, г.Раменское
  18. KERAMICSONG, Гжель
  19. Юлия Моргуновская  MORE.Ceramics, Москва
  20. Мастерская "Цвет мака", Рязань
  21. Popceramics, Санкт-петербург
  22. Сафроненко Александр, Darte, Москва
  23. Мастерская «М-арт», г. Сергиев Посад
  24. Копылова Яна Евгеньевна, Москва
  25. Черняева Екатерина Викторовна, Москва
  26. Шахова Оксана Игоревна, Санкт-Петербург
  27. RETROGRAPHIC, Москва
  28. Человек с крыльями, Иркутск
  29. Forest_of_Ann, Раменское
  30. Павел Миллер, Москва
  31. Мастерская Tavolga Ceramics,Таволжанская Елена,Иркутск
  32. Бабодей Ирина Александровна,  Хотьково
  33. Бедрединова Наталья, Москва
  34. Белый Цех и ДЕ, Москва
  35. Hey May, Санкт-Петербург
  36. Альфия Гасанова и PATARAKATSI, Москва
  37. Наталья Кострова (Нижний Новгород) + Наталья Головкина (Кунгур)
  38. Lamp.e.e, Москва
  39. "Огнегривый лев",г.Витебск 
  40. Ольга Тимофеева, Москва
  41. Keramikanazakaz, Санкт-Петербург
  42. "Сон разума", г. Калуга
  43. YANTRA.KERAMIKA, Санкт-Петербург
  44. Прощекальникова Татьяна, Апрелевка
  45. KERAMLIKA, Москва
  46. "Я ДОМОЙ", Ростов-на-Дону.
  47. Керамическая мастерская "VALENT CERAMICS", Гжель
  48. TakZadumano, Коломна
  49. Маврина Александра, Сергиев Посад
  50. Артамонов Родион, Г. Электросталь.
  51. Иван и Агния, Москва
  52. "SergamikA", Гжель, Московская обл.
  53. Студия ClayClub, Москва
  54. KESLER ceramic&art , Москва
  55. FOLKVA,  Москва
  56. Буранова Екатерина, Москва
  57. Skуlark Ceramic, Королёв
  58. Lutum Art , Москва
  59. Ирина Бобылькова, Нижний Новгород
  60. Петряева  Ангелина  Станиславовна, Москва
  61. Кость Алёна, Таганрог
  62. Wild One, Москва
  63. TITKI RUKAMI, Екатеринбург.
  64. Екатерина Старшинова, Москва
  65. Ромашкина Валерия, Москва
  66. N-KERAMIKA, Роман Нестеренко, Москва
  67. Jzceramic, Москва.
  68. Мастерская Виктории Нор, Санкт-Петербург
  69. LEPPOTA, Москва
  70. «ART.GARDEN.ART», Москва
  71. Artstrix (Наталья Астахова), Москва
  72. Parad_zaizev, Москва
  73. Проект Кот и Лиса, Москва
  74. North Garden, Москва
  75. Омельчук Инна, Москва
  76. menadel_angels, Санкт - Петербург
  77. Дорошкевич Надежда, г Москва
  78. Annaa Сeramics, Нижний Новгород
  79. Yshkoffa, Балашиха
  80. CLAYSTREET, Ростов-на-Дону
  81. Евтина Ольга Борисовна, Москва
  82. Краснолесье, Москва
  83. По птичьему велению и  белы мхи, Санкт-Петербург.
  84. Маякова Оксана Вячеславовна, Королёв
  85. Ковалевская Нина Александровна, Санкт-Петербург
  86. Мастерская Анжелы Сан, Санкт-Петербург
  87. CERAMICS-OK,  Москва
  88. Винтовая Елена, г. Сергиев Посад и Равинская Ольга \ raviolga.clay.art\ г. Москва
  89. ART_POTAPOVA, Москва
  90. Albo Porcelain, Кира Костина, Москва
  91. ТИШЬ, Сочи
  92. The Process. by Ina, Москва
  93. Ceramisu /Ольга Панова, город Ставрополь
  94. AnnaZemcova-Keramika, Москва
  95. Анна Панченко, Москва
  96. Воронцова Елена Петровна, Москва
  97. Студия керамики Miracle Pot, Москва
  98. KERANIMA, Троицк
  99. Botanica Ceramica, Москва
  100. Александра Пылина, Санкт- Петербург
  101. Коновалова Янина Михайловна, г. Гомель (Белоруссия)
  102. Мурашева Ирина Михайловна, Москва
  103. Rybkinson Ceramics, пос.Вольгинский ​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​​(Владимирская область)
  104. MitraCeramica, Cанкт-Петербург
  105. Ласкина Александра, Москва.
  106. in the mood for ceramics, Москва
  107. Скибо  Лариса  Ивановна, г.Гагарин Смоленская обл.
  108. KOZA BIRYUZA, Санкт-Петербург
  109. Bongo Ceramics, Московская область, Долгопрудный
  110. O_сeramike, Санкт-Петербург